Loading...

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Learn with Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

Loading Player ...
We're available on Spotify!
http://open.spotify.com/playlist/05t...

Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!




Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-t...
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Видео канала:
Categorias de vídeos:
Loading...

Vídeos relacionados

Itsy Bitsy Spider | Part 2 | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 74 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum!1:16:57Itsy Bitsy Spider | Part 2 | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 74 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum!🔴 Wheels On The Bus | ABCs | Baby Shark | Finger Family | Nursery Rhymes & Songs Little Baby BumLIVE🔴 Wheels On The Bus | ABCs | Baby Shark | Finger Family | Nursery Rhymes & Songs Little Baby BumFive Little Ducks | Learn with Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s1:14:37Five Little Ducks | Learn with Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123sBus Song | Different Types of Buses! | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 45 Minutes from LittleBabyBum!45:05Bus Song | Different Types of Buses! | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 45 Minutes from LittleBabyBum!The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava1:35:29The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and AvaPeppa Pig Full Episodes | Paper Aeroplanes ✈️ Kids Videos1:03:59Peppa Pig Full Episodes | Paper Aeroplanes ✈️ Kids VideosTen Little Buses | Part 2 | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 48 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum!48:38Ten Little Buses | Part 2 | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 48 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum!ABC SONG | ABC Songs for Children - 13 Alphabet Songs & 26 Videos50:52ABC SONG | ABC Songs for Children - 13 Alphabet Songs & 26 VideosWheels on the Bus (Play Version) + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelon37:30Wheels on the Bus (Play Version) + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelonDriving In My Car | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 55 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!54:56Driving In My Car | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 55 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!BINGO | Learn with Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids1:06:33BINGO | Learn with Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for KidsIce Cream Song | Learn with Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s1:11:29Ice Cream Song | Learn with Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123sWheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum42:12Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby BumLearning Songs | ABCs, Colors, 123s, Growing-up And More! | Preschool Songs | From LittleBabyBum!1:01:50Learning Songs | ABCs, Colors, 123s, Growing-up And More! | Preschool Songs | From LittleBabyBum!Learn Colors, Numbers and ABCs. ABC Songs for Kids. Alphabet Song. Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava1:12:56Learn Colors, Numbers and ABCs. ABC Songs for Kids. Alphabet Song. Nursery Rhymes from Dave and AvaWheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelon32:56Wheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelonFive Little Ducks - Amazing Songs With Animals | LooLoo Kids1:02:43Five Little Ducks - Amazing Songs With Animals | LooLoo KidsABC song | Phonics For Kids | Eli Kids Songs & Nursery Rhyme Compilations1:00:02ABC song | Phonics For Kids | Eli Kids Songs & Nursery Rhyme CompilationsLearn with Little Baby Bum | Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Nursery Rhymes for Babies1:12:39Learn with Little Baby Bum | Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Nursery Rhymes for BabiesBuster Changes Color!! | Learning Activities for Kids | Learn at Home | Nursery Rhymes | kids songs30:40Buster Changes Color!! | Learning Activities for Kids | Learn at Home | Nursery Rhymes | kids songs
Loading...